ALEXANDRA KIEREN

ALEXANDRA KIEREN
#1 / GOALTENDER / Age: 15 / Rocky Mountain Raiders

Born: 2003

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2018 - 2019 Playoffs3176120008762.05810.93
2018 - 2019211131610204611522.765590.91

  2018 - 2019 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsFeb 23601003100.00311.00
CGYCalgary FireFeb 10600104100.00411.00
EDMEdmonton PandasFeb 03601002400.00241.00
CGYCalgary FireJan 26580103033.10270.90
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersJan 06590104433.05410.93
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersJan 05590103022.03280.93
STABSt. Albert SlashDec 16280001848.57140.78
CGYCalgary FireDec 02580103055.17250.83
EDMEdmonton PandasNov 30601002400.00241.00
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersNov 24120008420.0040.50
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 18651002532.77220.88
CGYCalgary FireNov 17650103621.85340.94
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersNov 11570104222.11400.95
EDMEdmonton PandasNov 10601002800.00281.00
STABSt. Albert SlashNov 03600104166.00350.85
STABSt. Albert SlashOct 27600102922.00270.93
STABSt. Albert SlashOct 26430002934.19260.90
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 20601002822.00260.93
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 14590102922.03270.93
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersOct 07600103255.00270.84
STABSt. Albert SlashOct 06280101248.5780.67

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps