Mar06
Mar07
Mar08
Mar14
4:30PM

RMR

LLYD

Mar15
1:30PM

EDM

RD

ELIZABETH CAMPBELL
#01 / GOALTENDER / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’8" / 129 Ibs / Age: 18 / Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs

Born: 2002 / Hometown: Black Diamond / Graduation Year: 2020 / Committed to: Olds College

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 2020 Playoffs0000000000.0000.00
2019 - 202014733111101378494.013290.87

  2019 - 2020 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersFeb 2340002115.0010.50
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersFeb 22601003200.00321.00
CGYCalgary FireFeb 16590102744.07230.85
EDMEdmonton PandasFeb 08590103744.07330.89
EDMEdmonton PandasJan 26580102533.10220.88
STABSt. Albert SlashJan 25650103432.77310.91
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 12580102722.07250.93
STABSt. Albert SlashNov 29600103077.00230.77
STABSt. Albert SlashNov 22580102744.14230.85
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersNov 16590102133.05180.86
CGYCalgary FireNov 02600103055.00250.83
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersOct 27590103633.05330.92
EDMEdmonton PandasOct 12600104177.00340.83
CGYCalgary FireOct 06140109312.8660.67

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps