Oct05
Oct06
Oct07
Oct10
Oct13
Oct14
Oct20
Oct21
Oct26
Oct27
Oct28
Nov03
Nov04
Nov06
Nov10
Nov11
Nov16
Nov17
Nov18
Nov23
Nov24
Nov25
Nov30
Dec01
Dec02
Dec15
Dec16
Jan04
Jan05
Jan06
Jan09
Jan11
Jan12
Jan13
Jan25
Jan26
Jan27
Feb01
Feb02
Feb03
Feb09
Feb10
Feb16
Feb17
Feb22
20:15

LLYD

STAB

Feb23
19:45

CGY

STAB

16:45

RD

RMR

Feb24
11:45

LLYD

EDM

Mar02
14:30

LLYD

EDM

Mar03
13:00

EDM

LLYD

11:15

RMR

CGY

20:15

RD

STAB

Emma Stephen
#31 / Goaltender / 5’9" / Age: 18 / Edmonton Pandas

Born: 2001 / Hometown: Sherwood Park / Graduation Year: 2019

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2018 - 201915861311000388382.653500.90
2017 - 2018 Playoffs160010004433.00410.93
2017 - 2018181098312101623603.285630.90

  2017 - 2018 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
STABSt. Albert SlashFeb 10180001026.6780.80
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 03580103722.07350.95
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 25600103144.00270.87
STABSt. Albert SlashJan 09600103633.00330.92
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersDec 15611003121.97290.94
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 30600101922.00170.89
STABSt. Albert SlashNov 23600103466.00280.82
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersNov 16590103122.03290.94
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 10600101511.00140.93
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersNov 03600103033.00270.90
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersOct 27600102422.00220.92
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 21651002810.92270.96
CGYCalgary FireOct 14600101622.00140.88
CGYCalgary FireOct 07600103255.00270.84
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 05601001411.00130.93

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps