JESSICA FLEGEL

JESSICA FLEGEL
#34 / GOALTENDER / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’5" / Age: 17 / Calgary Fire

Born: 2002 / Hometown: Calgary / Graduation Year: 2020

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2018 - 2019 Playoffs160100002633.00230.88
2018 - 20191378583102262231.762390.91
2017 - 2018 Playoffs156010001722.14150.88
2017 - 20181588939301352422.833100.88

  2017 - 2018 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
STABSt. Albert SlashFeb 23601002411.00230.96
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 17601001200.00121.00
STABSt. Albert SlashJan 27601003422.00320.94
EDMEdmonton PandasJan 04600102922.00270.93
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersDec 16600101933.00160.84
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersDec 02601002033.00170.85
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersNov 25611001521.97130.87
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 17650001121.8590.82
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 03601001711.00160.94
EDMEdmonton PandasOct 28601002311.00220.96
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersOct 20590102211.02210.95
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 13601001700.00171.00
STABSt. Albert SlashOct 06600101955.00140.74

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps