Mar06
Mar07
Mar08
Mar14
4:30PM

RMR

LLYD

Mar15
1:30PM

EDM

RD

Fri, Oct 4
Sat, Oct 5
Sun, Oct 6
Wed, Oct 9
Sat, Oct 12
Sun, Oct 13
Sat, Oct 19
Sun, Oct 20
Sat, Oct 26
Sun, Oct 27
Fri, Nov 1
Sat, Nov 2
Sun, Nov 3
Fri, Nov 8
Sat, Nov 9
Sun, Nov 10
Fri, Nov 15
Sat, Nov 16
Sun, Nov 17
Fri, Nov 22
Sat, Nov 23
Sun, Nov 24
Fri, Nov 29
Sat, Nov 30
Sun, Dec 1
Fri, Dec 13
Sat, Dec 14
Sun, Dec 15
Fri, Jan 3
Sat, Jan 4
Sun, Jan 5
Wed, Jan 8
Fri, Jan 10
Sat, Jan 11
Sun, Jan 12
Fri, Jan 24
Sat, Jan 25
Sun, Jan 26
Fri, Feb 7
Sat, Feb 8
Sun, Feb 9
Fri, Feb 14
Sat, Feb 15
Sun, Feb 16
Fri, Feb 21
Sat, Feb 22
Sun, Feb 23
Fri, Feb 28
Sat, Feb 29
Sun, Mar 1
3
Final Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
1
1
Final Sturgeon County@ Morinville Leisure Centre
4

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

3
Final (SO) DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
2
4
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
1
2
Final (SO) St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
3

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

5
Final Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
1

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

1
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
0
4
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
0

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

0
Final Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
1
3
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
7

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

4
Final Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
3
4
Final (OT) DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
3
5
Final Lloydminster@ Lloydminster Centennial Civic Centre
2

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

2
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
3
1
Final Lloydminster@ Lloydminster Centennial Civic Centre
3

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

0
Final Red Deer@ Servus Arena
2

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

3
Final Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
2
0
Final St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
2
3
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
1
2
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
4
3
Final (OT) St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
4

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

2
Final Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
6

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

0
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
3
4
Final Red Deer@ Servus Arena
1

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

0
Final St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
4

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

1
Final St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
3
2
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
1

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

2
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
1

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

4
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
1
2
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
4

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

1
Final Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
0
3
Final Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
2

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

0
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
1
4
Final (SO) Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
3
0
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
2
4
Final Red Deer@ Servus Arena
2

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

4
Final Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
0
2
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
3
0
Final (SO) Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
1

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

2
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
0
0
Final St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
7
2
Final (OT) DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
3
4
Final Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
0

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

2
Final (SO) TBD@ TBD
3

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

6
Final Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
2
2
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
0

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

0
Final St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
6
0
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
4

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

0
Final Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
1
1
Final Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
2
2
Final (SO) Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
1

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

4
Final Red Deer@ Servus Arena
2
1
Final St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
2

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

4
Final (SO) Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
3

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

3
Final Edmonton@ Millwoods Arena B
0
2
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
0
0
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
6

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

1
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
2
2
Final Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
0

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

4
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
1

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

2
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
1

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

1
Final (SO) Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
2
3
Final (SO) St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
4
0
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
3
3
Final Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
1

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

1
Final Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
2

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

1
Final St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
2
0
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
4

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

1
Final St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
4

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

3
Final High River@ Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
1
2
Final Red Deer@ Servus Arena
3
1
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
0
3
Final Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
1
3
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
2
1
Final St. Albert@ Akinsdale Arena
2

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

0
Final (OT) Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
1

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

3
Final Calgary@ Norma Bush Arena
5

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

3
Final Calgary@ Joseph Kryczka Arena (Southland Leisure Centre)
2
2
Final (SO) St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
1
4
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
0

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

2
Final (OT) St. Albert@ Go Auto Arena (Servus Credit Union Place)
1
2
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
3

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

3
Final DeWinton@ Scott Seaman Sports Arena
4

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

3
Final Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
4

St. Albert Slash 25 - 2 - 3

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

2
Final Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
1

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

1
Final (OT) Okotoks@ Pason Centennial Arena - Green
2
0
Final (OT) Edmonton@ Bill Hunter Arena
1

Edmonton Pandas 19 - 9 - 2

Calgary Fire 14 - 14 - 2

6
Final Calgary@ Father David Bauer Arena
2
1
Final Red Deer@ Gary W. Harris Canada Games Centre
4
4
Final Lloydminster@ Servus Sports Centre
1
Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps