Oct01
11:00:00

EDM

LLYD

16:45:00

RD

RMR

12:15:00

CGY

STAB

Oct03
20:30:00

EDM

STAB

Oct07
16:15:00

RMR

CGY

19:45:00

STAB

EDM

Oct14
14:00:00

EDM

RMR

16:15:00

LLYD

CGY

19:45:00

RD

STAB

Oct15
11:15:00

EDM

CGY

14:00:00

LLYD

RMR

Oct21
14:15:00

EDM

STAB

16:45:00

CGY

RMR

17:00:00

LLYD

RD

Oct22
16:45:00

STAB

RMR

14:15:00

LLYD

RD

16:45:00

CGY

EDM

Oct27
18:30:00

STAB

LLYD

Oct28
13:45:00

STAB

CGY

17:00:00

RMR

RD

Oct29
14:00:00

CGY

RMR

17:00:00

EDM

RD

Nov04
11:15:00

RD

CGY

16:45:00

STAB

RMR

19:30:00

LLYD

EDM

Nov05
11:15:00

STAB

CGY

14:15:00

RD

EDM

Nov10
20:00:00

RMR

STAB

Nov11
12:30:00

RD

LLYD

14:15:00

CGY

STAB

19:30:00

RMR

EDM

Nov12
14:00:00

CGY

RMR

15:15:00

RD

LLYD

Nov18
14:00:00

RD

RMR

17:30:00

CGY

LLYD

Nov19
10:00:00

EDM

LLYD

14:00:00

STAB

RMR

Nov24
20:15:00

EDM

RD

Nov25
17:00:00

STAB

RD

17:30:00

RMR

LLYD

19:45:00

EDM

CGY

Nov26
10:15:00

RMR

LLYD

14:15:00

STAB

EDM

17:00:00

CGY

RD

Dec01
20:15:00

STAB

RD

Dec02
17:00:00

CGY

RD

19:45:00

RMR

STAB

Dec03
11:45:00

RMR

EDM

Dec16
13:45:00

RMR

CGY

17:00:00

EDM

RD

19:15:00

LLYD

STAB

Dec17
17:00:00

LLYD

RD

Jan05
18:30:00

EDM

LLYD

20:00:00

RD

STAB

Jan06
15:15:00

RMR

LLYD

17:00:00

CGY

EDM

Jan07
13:30:00

CGY

STAB

Jan13
17:30:00

CGY

LLYD

19:45:00

RMR

STAB

Jan14
12:45:00

CGY

LLYD

17:00:00

RMR

RD

Jan17
20:15:00

EDM

STAB

Jan26
19:45:00

CGY

EDM

Jan27
16:45:00

RD

RMR

19:45:00

LLYD

STAB

Jan28
11:15:00

RD

CGY

16:45:00

EDM

RMR

Feb03
14:00:00

EDM

RMR

17:00:00

STAB

RD

19:45:00

LLYD

CGY

Feb04
11:15:00

STAB

CGY

14:00:00

LLYD

RMR

Feb09
18:30:00

RD

LLYD

Feb10
17:00:00

LLYD

EDM

Feb11
11:45:00

RD

EDM

Feb17
15:00:00

STAB

LLYD

16:15:00

RD

CGY

19:30:00

RMR

EDM

Feb18
11:30:00

EDM

CGY

12:45:00

STAB

LLYD

17:00:00

RMR

RD

Feb24
17:00:00

CGY

RD

19:45:00

LLYD

STAB

Feb25
11:15:00

RMR

CGY

14:15:00

LLYD

EDM

Mar02
20:00:00

RD

STAB

Mar03
14:00:00

LLYD

RMR

19:30:00

STAB

EDM

Mar04
11:15:00

LLYD

CGY

14:15:00

RD

EDM

Bella McKee

Bella McKee
#33 / Goaltender / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’6" / Age: 16 / Lloydminster PWM Steelers

Born: 2001 / Hometown: Irma / Graduation Year: 2019

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2016 - 2017 Playoffs2120010106942.00650.94
2016 - 20171893887008561372.375240.93

  2017 - 2018 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsMar 12600104322.00410.95
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsMar 11600012622.00240.92
STABSt. Albert SlashMar 04600103266.00260.81
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsFeb 25601003400.00341.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 18651003621.85340.94
CGYCalgary FireFeb 05590102922.03270.93
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 14600104933.00460.94
EDMEdmonton PandasJan 06600103033.00270.90
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersDec 17400102757.50220.81
STABSt. Albert SlashNov 26600104355.00380.88
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 13200001126.0090.82
STABSt. Albert SlashNov 10590103633.05330.92
CGYCalgary FireNov 05601003511.00340.97
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 29601003122.00290.94
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 222000400.0041.00
EDMEdmonton PandasOct 16601003811.00370.97
STABSt. Albert SlashOct 15280001512.14140.93
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 09601003300.00331.00
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 08601003700.00371.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 01651004110.92400.98

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps