Oct01
Oct03
Oct07
Oct13
Oct14
Oct15
Oct21
Oct22
Oct27
Oct28
Oct29
Nov04
Nov05
Nov10
Nov11
Nov12
Nov18
Nov19
Nov24
Nov25
Nov26
Dec01
Dec02
Dec03
Dec16
Dec17
Dec22
Jan05
Jan06
Jan07
Jan13
Jan14
Jan17
Jan26
19:45:00

CGY

EDM

Jan27
14:15:00

CGY

STAB

16:45:00

RD

RMR

19:45:00

LLYD

EDM

Jan28
13:30:00

STAB

LLYD

11:15:00

RD

CGY

16:45:00

EDM

RMR

Feb03
14:00:00

EDM

RMR

16:30:00

STAB

RD

19:45:00

LLYD

CGY

Feb04
11:15:00

STAB

CGY

14:00:00

LLYD

RMR

14:30:00

RD

EDM

Feb17
15:00:00

STAB

LLYD

16:15:00

RD

CGY

19:30:00

RMR

EDM

Feb18
11:30:00

EDM

CGY

12:45:00

STAB

LLYD

17:00:00

RMR

RD

Feb24
17:00:00

CGY

RD

19:45:00

LLYD

STAB

Feb25
11:15:00

RMR

CGY

14:15:00

LLYD

EDM

Mar02
20:00:00

RD

STAB

Mar03
14:00:00

LLYD

RMR

19:30:00

STAB

EDM

Mar04
11:15:00

LLYD

CGY

14:15:00

RD

EDM

Bella McKee

Bella McKee
#33 / GOALTENDER / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’6" / Age: 16 / Lloydminster PWM Steelers

Born: 2001 / Hometown: Irma / Graduation Year: 2019

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2017 - 20181376274200395231.813720.94
2016 - 2017 Playoffs2120010106942.00650.94
2016 - 20171893887003561372.375240.93

  2016 - 2017 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
CGYCalgary FireJan 14601002111.00200.95
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 07590102822.03260.93
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 06640104132.81380.93
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsDec 17570102433.16210.88
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 26630104932.86460.94
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 25651003721.85350.95
CGYCalgary FireNov 18590103122.03290.94
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 1220010713.0060.86
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 11651003310.92320.97
STABSt. Albert Ron Hodgson SlashOct 27601003711.00360.97
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 21651002421.85220.92
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 15651004110.92400.98
CGYCalgary FireOct 14601002211.00210.95

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps