Oct01
Oct03
Oct07
Oct13
Oct14
Oct15
Oct21
Oct22
Oct27
Oct28
Oct29
Nov04
Nov05
Nov10
Nov11
Nov12
Nov18
Nov19
Nov24
20:15:00

EDM

RD

Nov25
14:45:00

STAB

RD

17:30:00

RMR

LLYD

15:15:00

EDM

CGY

Nov26
10:15:00

RMR

LLYD

14:15:00

STAB

EDM

17:00:00

CGY

RD

Dec01
20:15:00

STAB

RD

Dec02
17:00:00

CGY

RD

19:45:00

RMR

STAB

Dec03
11:45:00

RMR

EDM

Dec16
13:45:00

RMR

CGY

17:00:00

EDM

RD

19:15:00

LLYD

STAB

Dec17
17:00:00

LLYD

RD

Dec22
20:00:00

RD

STAB

Jan05
18:30:00

EDM

LLYD

Jan06
15:15:00

RMR

LLYD

17:00:00

CGY

EDM

Jan07
13:00:00

RD

LLYD

Jan13
17:30:00

CGY

LLYD

19:45:00

RMR

STAB

Jan14
12:45:00

CGY

LLYD

17:00:00

RMR

RD

Jan17
20:15:00

EDM

STAB

Jan26
19:45:00

CGY

EDM

Jan27
14:15:00

CGY

STAB

16:45:00

RD

RMR

Jan28
13:30:00

STAB

LLYD

11:15:00

RD

CGY

16:45:00

EDM

RMR

Feb03
14:00:00

EDM

RMR

17:00:00

STAB

RD

19:45:00

LLYD

CGY

Feb04
11:15:00

STAB

CGY

14:00:00

LLYD

RMR

14:30:00

RD

EDM

Feb10
17:00:00

LLYD

EDM

Feb17
15:00:00

STAB

LLYD

16:15:00

RD

CGY

19:30:00

RMR

EDM

Feb18
11:30:00

EDM

CGY

12:45:00

STAB

LLYD

17:00:00

RMR

RD

Feb24
17:00:00

CGY

RD

19:45:00

LLYD

STAB

Feb25
11:15:00

RMR

CGY

14:15:00

LLYD

EDM

Mar02
20:00:00

RD

STAB

Mar03
14:00:00

LLYD

RMR

19:30:00

STAB

EDM

Mar04
11:15:00

LLYD

CGY

14:15:00

RD

EDM

Schedule

 PDF Schedule
Sun, Oct 1
Tue, Oct 3
Sat, Oct 7
Fri, Oct 13
Sat, Oct 14
Sun, Oct 15
Sat, Oct 21
Sun, Oct 22
Fri, Oct 27
Sat, Oct 28
Sun, Oct 29
Sat, Nov 4
Sun, Nov 5
Fri, Nov 10
Sat, Nov 11
Sun, Nov 12
Sat, Nov 18
Sun, Nov 19
Fri, Nov 24
Sat, Nov 25
Sun, Nov 26
Fri, Dec 1
Sat, Dec 2
Sun, Dec 3
Sat, Dec 16
Sun, Dec 17
Fri, Dec 22
Fri, Jan 5
Sat, Jan 6
Sun, Jan 7
Sat, Jan 13
Sun, Jan 14
Wed, Jan 17
Fri, Jan 26
Sat, Jan 27
Sun, Jan 28
Sat, Feb 3
Sun, Feb 4
Sat, Feb 10
Sat, Feb 17
Sun, Feb 18
Sat, Feb 24
Sun, Feb 25
Fri, Mar 2
Sat, Mar 3
Sun, Mar 4
1
Final Lloydminster
3
1
Final (OT) DeWinton
2

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

1
Final (SO) St. Albert
2

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

1
Final St. Albert
5

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

5
Final Calgary
1

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

4
Final Edmonton
1
3
Final St. Albert
2
2
Final DeWinton
3
3
Final Calgary
1

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

1
Final (SO) Calgary
2
2
Final (SO) DeWinton
1

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

1
Final St. Albert
2

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

1
Final DeWinton
5
3
Final (SO) Red Deer
2
4
Final DeWinton
2

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

5
Final Edmonton
3
2
Final St. Albert
1

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

6
Final Calgary
1
2
Final Red Deer
3

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

2
Final DeWinton
4
2
Final Red Deer
6
4
Final (OT) Calgary
3
3
Final DeWinton
1
4
Final Edmonton
1

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

1
Final Calgary
0
3
Final Edmonton
1
3
Final St. Albert
2
1
Final (SO) Lloydminster
2

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

0
Final St. Albert
5
5
Final Edmonton
2

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

2
Final DeWinton
5
6
Final Lloydminster
5
2
Final DeWinton
3
3
Final Lloydminster
0
0
Final Lloydminster
2
3
Final DeWinton
2
20:15:00 Red Deer
14:45:00 Red Deer
17:30:00 Lloydminster

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

15:15:00 Calgary
10:15:00 Lloydminster

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

14:15:00 Edmonton
17:00:00 Red Deer
20:15:00 Red Deer
17:00:00 Red Deer
19:45:00 St. Albert
11:45:00 Edmonton

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

13:45:00 Calgary
17:00:00 Red Deer
19:15:00 St. Albert
17:00:00 Red Deer
20:00:00 St. Albert
18:30:00 Lloydminster
15:15:00 Lloydminster

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

17:00:00 Edmonton
13:00:00 Wainwright
17:30:00 Lloydminster
19:45:00 St. Albert
12:45:00 Lloydminster
17:00:00 Red Deer

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

20:15:00 St. Albert

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

19:45:00 Edmonton

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

14:15:00 St. Albert
16:45:00 DeWinton
13:30:00 TBD
11:15:00 Calgary
16:45:00 DeWinton
14:00:00 DeWinton
17:00:00 Red Deer
19:45:00 Calgary

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

11:15:00 Calgary
14:00:00 DeWinton
14:30:00 Edmonton
17:00:00 Edmonton
15:00:00 Lloydminster
16:15:00 Calgary
19:30:00 Edmonton

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

11:30:00 Calgary
12:45:00 Lloydminster
17:00:00 Red Deer
17:00:00 Red Deer
19:45:00 St. Albert

Calgary Fire 3 - 8 - 2

11:15:00 Calgary
14:15:00 Edmonton
20:00:00 St. Albert
14:00:00 DeWinton

St. Albert Slash 10 - 3 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 0 - 11 - 1

19:30:00 Edmonton
11:15:00 Calgary
14:15:00 Edmonton
Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps