Oct01
Oct03
Oct07
Oct13
Oct14
Oct15
Oct21
Oct22
Oct27
Oct28
Oct29
Nov04
Nov05
Nov10
Nov11
Nov12
Nov18
Nov19
Nov24
Nov25
Nov26
Dec01
Dec02
Dec03
Dec16
Dec17
Dec22
Jan05
Jan06
Jan07
Jan13
Jan14
Jan17
Jan26
19:45:00

CGY

EDM

Jan27
14:15:00

CGY

STAB

16:45:00

RD

RMR

19:45:00

LLYD

EDM

Jan28
13:30:00

STAB

LLYD

11:15:00

RD

CGY

16:45:00

EDM

RMR

Feb03
14:00:00

EDM

RMR

16:30:00

STAB

RD

19:45:00

LLYD

CGY

Feb04
11:15:00

STAB

CGY

14:00:00

LLYD

RMR

14:30:00

RD

EDM

Feb17
15:00:00

STAB

LLYD

16:15:00

RD

CGY

19:30:00

RMR

EDM

Feb18
11:30:00

EDM

CGY

12:45:00

STAB

LLYD

17:00:00

RMR

RD

Feb24
17:00:00

CGY

RD

19:45:00

LLYD

STAB

Feb25
11:15:00

RMR

CGY

14:15:00

LLYD

EDM

Mar02
20:00:00

RD

STAB

Mar03
14:00:00

LLYD

RMR

19:30:00

STAB

EDM

Mar04
11:15:00

LLYD

CGY

14:15:00

RD

EDM

Standings

Regular Season

Central

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Rocky Mountain Raiders221613342477244
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs211411343425741
St. Albert Ron Hodgson Slash211412270405529
Lloydminster PWM Steelers20139452374640
Calgary Fire20431133143468
Edmonton Pandas2011016362567