Mar10
Mar11
Mar12
Mar17
2:30PM

STAB

EDM

8:30PM

LLYD

CGY

Standings

Regular Season

Central

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Rocky Mountain Raiders3024213427111152
St. Albert Ron Hodgson Slash302119281628545
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs301613395507360
Lloydminster PWM Steelers3016115113466473
Calgary Fire30871184276097
Edmonton Pandas305142231438104