Mar06
Mar07
Mar08
Mar14
4:30PM

RMR

LLYD

Mar15
1:30PM

EDM

RD

ELISE HUGENS
#33 / GOALTENDER / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’7” / Age: 17 / Edmonton Pandas

Born: 2002 / Hometown: Sherwood Park / Graduation Year: 2019 / Committed to: Uncommitted

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 2020 Playoffs2119110003931.51360.92
2019 - 2020181063115106397170.963800.96

  2019 - 2020 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
CGYCalgary FireMar 01601001622.00140.88
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersFeb 29651001900.00191.00
CGYCalgary FireFeb 21601002322.00210.91
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 16641002400.00241.00
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersFeb 14601002900.00291.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 09601001611.00150.94
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 26601001911.00180.95
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 24590101822.03160.89
CGYCalgary FireJan 1236000811.6770.88
STABSt. Albert SlashJan 08580103122.07290.94
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersDec 13601002900.00291.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersDec 01650102621.85240.92
CGYCalgary FireNov 29580102911.03280.97
CGYCalgary FireNov 23601001500.00151.00
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersNov 22601002700.00271.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 17580102411.03230.96
STABSt. Albert SlashOct 09600102411.00230.96
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 04601002011.00190.95

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps