Oct05
Oct06
Oct07
Oct10
Oct13
Oct14
Oct20
15:15

RMR

RD

Oct21
14:15

EDM

RD

10:30

CGY

LLYD

Oct26
19:45

RD

EDM

20:00

RMR

STAB

Oct27
15:15

EDM

LLYD

15:15

CGY

RD

18:00

RMR

STAB

Oct28
13:00

STAB

LLYD

13:45

CGY

EDM

Nov03
11:15

RD

CGY

15:00

EDM

LLYD

16:45

STAB

RMR

Nov04
11:15

LLYD

CGY

16:45

RD

RMR

Nov06
20:30

EDM

STAB

Nov10
14:15

LLYD

RD

16:45

EDM

RMR

Nov11
13:30

STAB

RD

12:45

LLYD

RMR

15:45

EDM

CGY

Nov16
19:45

LLYD

EDM

Nov17
16:15

RMR

CGY

17:00

RD

EDM

Nov18
13:30

RMR

RD

12:15

CGY

STAB

Nov23
19:45

STAB

EDM

Nov24
15:30

STAB

RD

16:45

LLYD

RMR

Nov25
11:15

LLYD

CGY

13:30

EDM

RD

Nov30
19:45

RMR

EDM

Dec01
15:45

CGY

RD

16:45

LLYD

RMR

Dec02
13:30

LLYD

RD

16:45

CGY

RMR

Dec03
18:45

EDM

STAB

Dec15
14:15

LLYD

RD

16:15

STAB

CGY

16:45

EDM

RMR

Dec16
11:15

LLYD

CGY

16:45

STAB

RMR

Jan04
19:45

CGY

EDM

20:15

RD

STAB

Jan05
5:15pm

RMR

LLYD

16:00

CGY

RD

Jan06
13:00

RMR

LLYD

Jan09
20:15

EDM

STAB

Jan11
19:45

CGY

EDM

Jan12
19:45

LLYD

STAB

Jan13
13:30

RMR

RD

17:45

LLYD

EDM

Jan25
18:30

RD

EDM

Jan26
14:15

RD

STAB

16:45

CGY

RMR

Jan27
14:30

STAB

CGY

Feb01
19:45

STAB

EDM

Feb02
14:15

RMR

STAB

Feb03
11:45

RMR

EDM

Feb09
15:30

RD

LLYD

16:15

STAB

CGY

19:45

LLYD

STAB

Feb10
11:15

RMR

CGY

13:00

RD

LLYD

Feb16
12:30

RD

CGY

12:30

EDM

LLYD

Feb17
10:15

STAB

LLYD

16:45

CGY

RMR

Feb23
19:45

CGY

STAB

16:45

RD

RMR

Mar02
14:30

LLYD

EDM

Mar03
11:15

RMR

CGY

20:15

RD

STAB

Schedule

 PDF Schedule
Fri, Oct 5
Sat, Oct 6
Sun, Oct 7
Wed, Oct 10
Sat, Oct 13
Sun, Oct 14
Sat, Oct 20
Sun, Oct 21
Fri, Oct 26
Sat, Oct 27
Sun, Oct 28
Sat, Nov 3
Sun, Nov 4
Tue, Nov 6
Sat, Nov 10
Sun, Nov 11
Fri, Nov 16
Sat, Nov 17
Sun, Nov 18
Fri, Nov 23
Sat, Nov 24
Sun, Nov 25
Fri, Nov 30
Sat, Dec 1
Sun, Dec 2
Mon, Dec 3
Sat, Dec 15
Sun, Dec 16
Fri, Jan 4
Sat, Jan 5
Sun, Jan 6
Wed, Jan 9
Fri, Jan 11
Sat, Jan 12
Sun, Jan 13
Fri, Jan 25
Sat, Jan 26
Sun, Jan 27
Fri, Feb 1
Sat, Feb 2
Sun, Feb 3
Sat, Feb 9
Sun, Feb 10
Sat, Feb 16
Sun, Feb 17
Sat, Feb 23
Sat, Mar 2
Sun, Mar 3
1
Final Edmonton
4
6
Final Edmonton
0
5
Final Edmonton
2
0
Final Edmonton
2

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

0
Final Edmonton
5
1
Final Edmonton
5

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

0
Final Edmonton
5
6
Final Edmonton
2

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

6
Final Edmonton
0
0
Final Calgary
2
2
Final St. Albert
0
3
Final DeWinton
1

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

0
Final Calgary
2
4
Final Lloydminster
1
3
Final DeWinton
1
0
Final Lloydminster
1
15:15 Red Deer
14:15 Red Deer
10:30 Lloydminster
19:45 Edmonton
20:00 St. Albert
15:15 Lloydminster
15:15 Red Deer
18:00 St. Albert
13:00 Lloydminster

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

13:45 Edmonton
11:15 Calgary
15:00 Lloydminster
16:45 DeWinton
11:15 Calgary
16:45 DeWinton

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

20:30 St. Albert
14:15 Red Deer
16:45 DeWinton
13:30 Red Deer
12:45 DeWinton

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

15:45 Calgary
19:45 Edmonton

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

16:15 Calgary
17:00 Edmonton
13:30 Red Deer

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

12:15 St. Albert

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

19:45 Edmonton
15:30 Red Deer
16:45 DeWinton
11:15 Calgary
13:30 Red Deer
19:45 Edmonton
15:45 Red Deer
16:45 DeWinton
13:30 Red Deer

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

16:45 DeWinton

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

18:45 St. Albert
14:15 Red Deer

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

16:15 Calgary
16:45 DeWinton
11:15 Calgary
16:45 DeWinton

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

19:45 Edmonton
20:15 St. Albert
5:15pm Lloydminster
16:00 Red Deer
13:00 Lloydminster

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

20:15 St. Albert

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

19:45 Edmonton
19:45 St. Albert
13:30 Red Deer
17:45 Edmonton
18:30 Edmonton
14:15 St. Albert

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

16:45 DeWinton

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

14:30 Calgary

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 2 - 4 - 0

19:45 Edmonton
14:15 St. Albert
11:45 Edmonton
15:30 Lloydminster

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

16:15 Calgary
19:45 St. Albert

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

11:15 Calgary
13:00 Lloydminster
12:30 Calgary
12:30 Lloydminster
10:15 Lloydminster

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

16:45 DeWinton

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

St. Albert Slash 5 - 1 - 0

19:45 St. Albert
16:45 DeWinton
14:30 Edmonton

Calgary Fire 4 - 2 - 0

11:15 Calgary
20:15 St. Albert
Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps