Oct05
Oct06
Oct07
Oct10
Oct13
Oct14
Oct20
Oct21
Oct26
Oct27
Oct28
Nov03
Nov04
Nov06
Nov10
Nov11
Nov16
Nov17
Nov18
Nov23
Nov24
Nov25
Nov30
Dec01
Dec02
Dec15
Dec16
Jan04
Jan05
Jan06
Jan09
Jan11
Jan12
Jan13
Jan25
Jan26
Jan27
Feb01
Feb02
Feb03
Feb09
Feb10
Feb16
Feb17
Feb22
20:15

LLYD

STAB

Feb23
19:45

CGY

STAB

16:45

RD

RMR

Feb24
11:45

LLYD

EDM

Mar02
14:30

LLYD

EDM

Mar03
13:00

EDM

LLYD

11:15

RMR

CGY

20:15

RD

STAB

Standings

Regular Season

Central

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
St. Albert Slash2724240217311022
Lloydminster PWM Steelers261917261567143
Calgary Fire281713483506145
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs28990163304671
Edmonton Pandas27844190202868
Rocky Mountain Raiders285412031733100