Holly Borrett
#29 / GOALTENDER / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’4" / Age: 16 / St. Albert Slash

Born: 2002 / Graduation Year: 2020

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2018 - 201914839131006200120.861880.94

  2018 - 2019 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
CGYCalgary FireFeb 23590101933.05160.84
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersFeb 17601001711.00160.94
CGYCalgary FireFeb 09601001600.00161.00
EDMEdmonton PandasFeb 0160100900.0091.00
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 26601001111.00100.91
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 04601001622.00140.88
CGYCalgary FireDec 15601001700.00171.00
EDMEdmonton PandasNov 23601001500.00151.00
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 11601001511.00140.93
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 03601001211.00110.92
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 27601001800.00181.00
LLYDLloydminster PWM SteelersOct 14601001911.00180.95
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 07601001122.0090.82
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 0660100500.0051.00

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps