Mar06
Mar07
Mar08
Mar14
4:30PM

RMR

LLYD

Mar15
1:30PM

EDM

RD

MISTY REY
#1 / GOALTENDER / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’9" / Age: 16 / Lloydminster PWM Steelers

Born: 2004 / Hometown: Bowden

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 2020 Playoffs0000000000.0000.00
2019 - 20201479854400422342.563880.92

  2019 - 2020 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
EDMEdmonton PandasFeb 29650104210.92410.98
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsFeb 23601002422.00220.92
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 15590103433.05310.91
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsFeb 09590103133.05280.90
CGYCalgary FireJan 25650103410.92330.97
CGYCalgary FireJan 11601003611.00350.97
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 30610103032.95270.90
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 17651003132.77280.90
CGYCalgary FireNov 10600104444.00400.91
STABSt. Albert SlashNov 01610103443.93300.88
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 20601002411.00230.96
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 13611002832.95250.89
EDMEdmonton PandasOct 06600102944.00250.86
STABSt. Albert SlashOct 0420001130.0000.00

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps